enru

Keskmised tootlused

2015—20162014—20162012—2016
LHV XL5.42%4.01%6.53%
Nordea PF A Pluss5.14%5.56%7.37%
SEB Energiline3.39%5.16%5.26%
Swedbank K44.52%5.49%6.70%
LHV L4.50%3.76%5.74%
LHV Pensionifond 502.37%3.67%5.04%
Nordea PF A3.30%4.10%5.81%
Swedbank K32.99%4.00%5.36%
SEB Progressiivne1.97%3.10%3.74%
LHV M3.62%3.43%4.94%
Nordea PF B1.89%2.81%4.12%
LHV Pensionifond 251.96%3.05%4.18%
SEB Optimaalne0.26%1.40%1.95%
Swedbank K20.92%2.25%3.52%
LHV S1.55%2.65%3.53%
LHV XS1.36%2.73%3.61%
Nordea PF C0.86%2.72%2.79%
SEB Konservatiivne0.16%0.86%1.16%
LHV Pensionifond Intress0.92%1.70%2.72%
Swedbank K10.00%1.07%2.02%