Средняя доходность


II ступень

2018—20192017—20192015—2019
LHV Indeks9.00%8.04%
SEB Indeks 10010.49%9.15%
Swedbank K1990-1999 indeks10.37%8.47%
Tuleva Maailma Aktsiad8.72%
Tuleva Maailma Võlakirjad3.24%
LHV Eesti
LHV XL2.79%3.02%3.98%
Luminor A Pluss6.78%6.17%5.75%
SEB 100
SEB Energiline6.19%5.89%4.89%
Swedbank K1004.95%5.94%5.37%
LHV L2.93%2.89%3.53%
Luminor A5.63%4.97%4.30%
SEB Progressiivne2.37%2.74%2.43%
Swedbank K603.03%3.72%3.42%
LHV M2.27%2.29%2.82%
Luminor B3.99%3.45%2.83%
SEB Optimaalne1.75%1.77%1.16%
Swedbank K301.47%1.91%1.51%
LHV S0.68%0.25%0.77%
LHV XS0.89%0.46%0.82%
Luminor C2.60%1.80%1.42%
SEB Konservatiivne0.39%0.19%0.18%
Swedbank K100.34%0.45%0.27%

III ступень

2018—20192017—20192015—2019
LHV Indeks Pluss8.44%8.90%
LHV Täiendav3.23%3.92%5.20%
Luminor Aktsiad 1007.46%7.10%6.87%
Luminor Intress Pluss3.18%2.68%2.58%
SEB Aktiivne7.04%7.14%6.02%
SEB Tasakaalukas1.36%1.48%1.04%
Swedbank V300.06%0.49%0.63%
Swedbank V601.81%2.74%2.80%
Swedbank V1004.61%6.06%5.61%
Swedbank V100 indeks
Tuleva III Samba PF