Средняя доходность

2016—20172015—20172013—2017
LHV XL3.87%4.78%4.40%
Luminor A Pluss5.33%5.08%6.23%
SEB Energiline4.74%4.02%4.82%
Swedbank K46.82%5.65%5.71%
LHV L3.20%3.94%3.61%
Luminor A3.94%3.42%4.58%
Swedbank K34.25%3.69%4.19%
SEB Progressiivne3.38%2.47%3.15%
LHV M2.79%3.19%3.08%
Luminor B2.96%2.06%2.65%
SEB Optimaalne1.73%0.77%1.42%
Swedbank K22.12%1.54%2.27%
LHV S0.74%0.83%1.61%
LHV XS0.55%0.78%1.66%
Luminor C0.93%0.64%1.48%
SEB Konservatiivne0.42%0.04%-0.04%
Swedbank K10.80%0.23%0.78%